2016 Lillie Glass Tundra TT Start Times

13th Annual Lillie Glass Tundra Time Trial
Start Time Bib Number Participant name Cycling Team USCF Num Category Race Age
8:31:00 AM 401 Schmidt, Justin NGCA/Mission source  343550 Cat 3 (M) 35
8:31:30 AM 402 Wilson, Blake Frazier Cycling 336652 Juniors (15-18) (M) 17
8:32:00 AM 403 Klein, Jennifer Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear 423192 Cat 1/2/3 (F) 60
8:32:30 AM 404 Armes, Thomas Wahoo Fitness Masters 213220 Cat 3 (M) 44
8:33:00 AM 405 Beaver, Hank 123734 Cat 1/2 (M) 35
8:33:30 AM 406 Palacio, Eric L5Flyers Cycling  268919 Cat 1/2 (M) 28
8:34:00 AM 407 Satori, Dru Cat 5 (M) 45
8:34:30 AM 408 Trappe, Todd 470712 Cat 5 (M) 32
8:35:00 AM 409 Nuhfer, Ian Mission Source Juniors 478666 Juniors (15-18) (M) 15
8:35:30 AM 410 Baker, David 460229 Cat 4 (M) 20
8:36:00 AM 411 Leclerc, Louis Team Mission Source 321974 Cat 4 (M) 49
8:36:30 AM 412 Dunn, James Alabama Wheelmen 358254 Masters (55+) (M) 63
8:37:00 AM 413 Marks, Ed Atlanta Ben 400755 Masters (55+) (M) 58
8:37:30 AM 414 Benefield, Joshua Mellow Mushroom Racing 113994 Cat 4 (M) 36
8:38:00 AM 415 Branyon, Davis Frazier Cycling 357029 Juniors (15-18) (M) 16
8:38:30 AM 416 Wicker, Peter 38127 Cat 5 (M) 59
8:39:00 AM 417 Davis, Kelvin Cat 5 (M) 49
8:39:30 AM 418 Licciardello, Jeffrey North Georgia Cycling Association  222452 Masters (45+) (M) 48
8:40:00 AM 419 Baldwin, Grant Mission Source – NGCA 254799 Masters (45+) (M) 45
8:40:30 AM 420 Strickland, Isaac Nouveau Velo Cycling Team / Ridley Masters p/b Rea 275823 Masters (35+) (M) 37
8:41:00 AM 421 Muller, Todd Nouvo Velo 76626 Masters (35+) (M) 44
8:41:30 AM 422 Godleski, Kevin Frazier Cycling 247345 Cat 5 (M) 53
8:42:00 AM 423 Nguy, CJ Frazier Cycling 440941 Cat 4 (F) 50
8:42:30 AM 424 Nguy, W. Harrison Frazier Cycling 379060 Juniors (15-18) (M) 15
8:43:00 AM 425 Nguy, Isabella Frazier Cycling 376192 Juniors (15-18) (F) 17
8:43:30 AM 426 Mendez, Gabriel Frazier Cycling 394026 Juniors (15-18) (M) 17
8:44:00 AM 427 Spratt, Stuart 380325 Cat 5 (M) 60
8:44:30 AM 428 Owens, Zach Cat 5 (M) 27
8:45:00 AM 429 James, Will 243039 Cat 5 (M) 21
8:45:30 AM 430 James, John 46793 Masters (55+) (M) 62
8:46:00 AM 431 Whitehead, Jim NGCA / Team Mission Source 423004 Masters (45+) (M) 51
8:46:30 AM 432 Heath, Robert Frazier Cycling 190848 Cat 4 (M) 48
8:47:00 AM 433 Heath, Megan Frazier Cycling 406712 Cat 1/2/3 (F) 17
8:47:30 AM 434 Heath, David Frazier Cycling 383705 Juniors (15-18) (M) 15
8:48:00 AM 435 Cilenti, Felip Cat 5 (M) 34
8:48:30 AM 436 Rhodes, Christopher 404737 Cat 5 (M) 42
8:49:00 AM 437 Federico, Nicolas Frazier Cycling 405938 Juniors (15-18) (M) 15
8:49:30 AM 438 Flautt, Patrick Depaula Racing 70836 Masters (55+) (M) 60
8:50:00 AM 439 Hanrahan, Kevin 496922 Masters (55+) (M) 57
8:50:30 AM 440 Garrison, Michael Mission Source/NGCA 393367 Cat 3 (M) 15
8:51:00 AM 441 Garrison, Ian Hincapie Jr. Devo 348098 Cat 1/2 (M) 18
8:51:30 AM 442 McKenzie, Tiffanie Cat 4 (F) 40
8:52:00 AM 443 Gordon, Marcus Masters (35+) (M) 42
8:52:30 AM 444 Tullis, Jane Frazier Cycling 368361 Juniors (15-18) (F) 15
8:53:00 AM 445 Glowiak, Evan PCP Racing 300853 Cat 3 (M) 26
8:53:30 AM 446 Davies, Chad NA 197361 Masters (45+) (M) 50
8:54:00 AM 447 Milcarek, Ben NGCA 408616 Cat 4 (M) 47
8:54:30 AM 448 Hsu, Eddie Suwanee Creek Bicycles 16962 Cat 3 (M) 44
8:55:00 AM 449 Sorensen, Soren Southside Cycling Club Masters (55+) (M) 60
8:55:30 AM 450 Kellum, Jim Masters (55+) (M) 70
8:56:00 AM 451 Church, Steven Southern Crescent Cycling 340482 Masters (55+) (M) 55
8:56:30 AM 452 Bilsky, Jeff Velocity Racing 406406 Cat 5 (M) 46
8:57:00 AM 453 Conlon, Anja Frazier Cycling 466473 Juniors (15-18) (F) 16
8:57:30 AM 454 Conlon, Robert Michael Frazier Cycling 423572 Cat 4 (M) 45
8:58:00 AM 455 Brucken, Elizabeth A Hick’s Orthodontics 307246 Cat 4 (F) 52
8:58:30 AM 456 Brockway, Suzanne Sorella Cycling 440077 Cat 4 (F) 49
8:59:00 AM 457 Brockway, Mark Atlanta Cycling Masters (55+) (M) 58
8:59:30 AM 458 Cox, Brad Mellow Mushroom Racing  368681 Cat 5 (M) 31
9:00:00 AM 459 Rudalev, Igor lupus 261409 Cat 1/2 (M) 48
9:00:30 AM 460 Brasser, Nicole NGCA 47498 Cat 4 (F) 23
9:01:00 AM 461 Cheaves, Jonathan 83369 Masters (35+) (M) 38
9:01:30 AM 462 Saxer, Timothy Fort Wayne Outfitters 458910 Cat 5 (M) 53
9:02:00 AM 463 Hurst, Jim N/A 402958 Masters (55+) (M) 61
9:02:30 AM 464 Davis, LaManza Depaula Racing/Try Bike 391200 Cat 3 (M) 34
9:03:00 AM 465 Manfred, Francis Fort Wayne Outfitters 177685 Masters (45+) (M) 52
9:03:30 AM 466 Manfred, Christina Fort Wayne Outfitters 494546 Cat 5 (M) 50
9:04:00 AM 467 Crockett, James Cat 5 (M) 24
9:04:30 AM 468 Walker, Joy none 68058 Cat 4 (F) 52
9:05:00 AM 469 Corker, Lesley Cat 4 (F) 44
9:05:30 AM 470 Zech, Dennis Ft Wayne Outfitters 331494 Masters (55+) (M) 62
9:06:00 AM 471 Perry, John NGCA/Mission Source 468573 Cat 5 (M) 60
9:06:30 AM 472 Thornton, Bryan Velocity Racing 111797 Cat 4 (M) 46
9:07:00 AM 473 Zorn, Blake Peachtree Bikes  362100 Cat 4 (M) 31
9:07:30 AM 474 Sordelet, Stephanie Rome Velo Cat 5 (M) 41
9:08:00 AM 475 Cervantes, Lisa Portable Rock Climbing 241104 Cat 4 (F) 51
9:08:30 AM 476 Kadous, Kat L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership/ 482300 Cat 4 (F) 52
9:09:00 AM 477 Fitzgerald, Mike L5flyers 261128 Masters (55+) (M) 54
9:09:30 AM 478 Barros, Angela Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear, Inc. 495120 Cat 4 (F) 41
9:10:00 AM 479 Wendel, Carl 494560 Masters (55+) (M) 67
9:10:30 AM 480 Fuller, Kimberly Sorella Cycling 408045 Cat 1/2/3 (F) 44
9:11:00 AM 481 Spangler, Benjamin L5Flyers Cycling Team 376035 Cat 4 (M) 34
9:11:30 AM 482 reid, alexander middle georgia cycling 33860 Masters (55+) (M) 59
9:12:00 AM 483 Wilson, Joe Cat 5 (M) 40
9:12:30 AM 484 Blanton, Robbie none 459764 Cat 5 (M) 51
9:13:00 AM 485 Linck, Paul Atlanta Tri Club 362179 Masters (45+) (M) 51
9:13:30 AM 486 Bond, Sean Smyrna Bicycles 75877 Cat 5 (M) 43
9:14:00 AM 487 Caylor, Danny Cat 3 (M) 59
9:14:30 AM 488 Shechtman, Matt 210202 Cat 3 (M) 31
9:15:00 AM 489 Reese, Gayle Cat 4 (F) 47
9:15:30 AM 490 Carter, Michael Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 264713 Cat 3 (M) 45
9:16:00 AM 491 Rosencrants, Benjamin 400334 Masters (35+) (M) 42
9:16:30 AM 492 Jordan, Betty Jean Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 350920 Cat 4 (F) 45
9:17:00 AM 493 Sidwell, Christopher Cat 5 (M) 44
9:17:30 AM 494 Hodgson, Jim Fast Atlanta Racing Team Cat 5 (M) 41
9:18:00 AM 495 Brayton, Chris 305661 Cat 4 (M) 32
9:18:30 AM 496 Spratt, Melinda 296729 Cat 1/2/3 (F) 28
9:19:00 AM 497 Locklear, Tina Georgia Neuro 333532 Cat 1/2/3 (F) 45
9:19:30 AM 498 Blansit, Tony Georgia Nuero 231516 Masters (45+) (M) 46
9:20:00 AM 499 Tillery, David 155477 Masters (55+) (M) 63
9:20:30 AM 500 Jestel, Bill Cat 5 (M) 57
9:21:00 AM 501 Jestel, Jennifer Cat 4 (F) 39
9:21:30 AM 502 Hickling, Belinda Vanderkitten Cat 4 (F) 41
9:22:00 AM 503 Ross, Jason Endurance Concepts 2100006157 Cat 5 (M) 40
9:22:30 AM 504 Benoit, Clay Smyrna Bicycles/BMW 286590 Cat 4 (M) 39
9:23:00 AM 505 Campbell, Tyler Giovanni’s Tile Design Racing 460050 Cat 4 (M) 25
9:23:30 AM 506 Darling, Benjamin 460567 Cat 5 (M) 42
9:24:00 AM 507 Burgoon, Jeff Smyrna Bicycles / BMW 422590 Cat 4 (M) 36
9:24:30 AM 508 Bratcher, Ronnie L5Flyers Cycling Team 4666 Masters (45+) (M) 49
9:25:00 AM 509 Cataland, Lou Pave Cycling 290586 Masters (45+) (M) 50
9:25:30 AM 510 Gordon, Scott Masters (45+) (M) 50
9:26:00 AM 511 Leclerc, Louis Team Mission Source 321974 Masters (45+) (M) 49
Start Time Bib Number Participant name Cycling Team USCF Num Category Race Age
9:35:00 AM 512 Shakthy, Aneesh Frazier Cycling 422498 Juniors (9-14) (M) 11
9:35:30 AM 513 Shakthy, Esha Frazier Cycling 396381 Juniors (9-14) (F) 13
9:36:00 AM 514 McCall, William Frazier Cycling 487968 Juniors (9-14) (M) 14
9:36:30 AM 515 Benedict, Lauren Fraizer 365934 Juniors (9-14) (F) 14
9:37:00 AM 516 Landrum, Aidan Frazier Cycling 459721 Juniors (9-14) (F) 13
9:37:30 AM 517 Mcintyre, Josiah Frazier 433753 Juniors (9-14) (M) 10
9:38:00 AM 518 Hills, Joshua Frazier Cycling Juniors 434952 Juniors (9-14) (M) 9
9:38:30 AM 519 Hills, David Frazier Cycling Juniors 434950 Juniors (9-14) (M) 10
9:39:00 AM 520 Paine, James The Bike Store 459602 Juniors (9-14) (M) 13
9:39:30 AM 521 Hopppenfeld, Ryan Frazier Cycling 423549 Juniors (9-14) (F) 12
9:40:00 AM 522 Hoppenfeld, Eli Frazier Cycling 396614 Juniors (9-14) (M) 13
9:40:30 AM 523 May, Elizabeth “Liza Kate” Frazier Cycling 439196 Juniors (9-14) (F) 12
9:41:00 AM 524 Nordman, Ethan Frazier 497049 Juniors (9-14) (M) 13
9:41:30 AM 525 Nguy, Francesca Frazier Cycling 460849 Juniors (9-14) (F) 12
9:42:00 AM 526 Heath, Stephen Frazier Cycling 418951 Juniors (9-14) (M) 12
9:42:30 AM 527 Tullis, William Frazier Cycling 466198 Juniors (9-14) (M) 10
9:43:00 AM 528 Tullis, Sam Frazier Cycling 395882 Juniors (9-14) (M) 13
9:43:30 AM 529 Rogan, Baden Frazier cycling 401406 Juniors (9-14) (M) 10
9:44:00 AM 530 Conlon, Andrew Frazier Cycling  466474 Juniors (9-14) (F) 11
9:44:30 AM 531 Conlon, Cameron Frazier Cycling 448053 Juniors (9-14) (F) 13

About the author: ssadmin